LISTA DE ALUMNOS DEL COLEGIO 5137 - POLITÉCNICO

N° ORDEN APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1 ACUÑA PERICHE, DORIAN ALY
2 BANDA FERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH
3 BAZAN ROSADO, MARIA FERNANDA
4 BECERRA CHAVARRI, MARILYN TATIANA
5 CAMPOS CASIQUE, LEONARDO ANTONIO
6 CAMPOS PACHERRES, JADE MAGDIEL
7 CARHUAPOMA APOLINARIO, JAKELINE VANESSA
8 CASIANO DAMIAN, JOSE LUIS
9 CASTRO CUYAS, THAHYNNA XARIXD
10 CASTRO ESTRADA, ORESTES JEREMY
11 CONDORI QUISPE DANIEL ISAI
12 CONSTANTINO ALOR, THAHISHA MYLLE
13 CORREA GARCIA, LESSLI NICOL
14 CULQUI HUAMAN, ZARUMI
15 DAMIAN SANCHEZ JESSICA EVELYN
16 DEL RIO AREVALO, GIHA ODETH SAMANTA
17 DIAZ ANTON, EDWIN AARON
18 FLORES ARROYO, MARCO JOSUE
19 GARBOZO VALIENTE, AYLIN ESPERANZA
20 GARCIA GARCIA, LUIS ALBERTO ESTEFANO
21 GIL GONZALES ADRIANA LUCIA
22 GUEVARA ESTRADA MASSIELL YENIFFER
23 GUEVARA ZARATE JEREMI ESTIBEN
24 HUAYTA ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN
25 INFANTAS SILVA, BLANCA MERCEDES
26 LEGUA AGUIRRE, NICOLE ALESSANDRA
27 LOZADA CABUDIVA, JOSELYN CRISEL
28 MAMANI CHACON DAYANIS ANDREA
29 MENDOZA CAMPRUBI, NAOMI JOCABETH
30 PEÑA RODRIGUEZ ESTRELLA RUBI
31 PINTO MARTINEZ ALEX
32 RAMIREZ ARIAS, ANNIE MADELYNE
33 REGALADO MARTINEZ, ELIAS ADRIAN
34 REYNAFARJE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLO JHOAN
35 ROMERO QUICHA, ADRIAN OMAR
36 SANTAMARIA DE LA CRUZ, DAVID JUNIOR
37 TOLENTINO DOMINGUEZ, JOSMEL ELMER
38 TORO CARPIO, ARIANA LUCERO
39 VALIENTE LIZA, GENESIS YARUMI
40 VASQUEZ TUME, JOSE ALONSO
N° ORDEN APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1 ALARCON URBINA DARIELLA ABIGAIL YASURI
2 ALMONTE ESCOBAR ROXANA ANDREA
3 ARANDA VALVERDE ANA BELINDA
4 ASIPALI HYPA, Ronald Vieri
5 BRICEÑO BERDONI, Yadiel Alan David
6 CHAVESTA ZAPATA, Edson Etto
7 CHAVEZ CHACON, Robinho Igor
8 CORDOVA BONIFACIO SHERLY EMILYN
9 CUBAS FORTAL JUAN GABRIL
10 DAVILA CARRASCO, Honey Jadiel
11 ELIAS RANGEL, Fabiano Mattias
12 GALVEZ PULACHE, Cristian Eduardo
13 GARCIA ESCOBEDO, Carol verenis
14 GARCIA HONORIO, Guadalupe Xiomara
15 INFANTAS SILVA, Cielo Jesus
16 ISUIZA RIOS, Lucero Anahel
17 LAIME RUIZ ALEXIS
18 LEON CALDERON, Jimena Diuxi Siyhen
19 MALDONADO RAMOS, María Elena
20 OLAYA SEGURA, Leonardo Eyebrigth
21 ONOCUICA DIAZ BRUNO GABRIEL
22 OYOLO IRIARTE, Aaron Andre
23 PARDO CAMPOS, Christian Fernando
24 PEREZ LAURA, Ruddy Anderson
25 POLANCO CHIPANA, Luisa Yameli
26 POTENCIANO GONZALES JONATHAN
27 PRIMO CUMAPA, GILARY ESMITH
28 PUIQUIN SALCEDO ESTRELLA ABYGAIL
29 QUISPE HUACHACA, Lizeth Yolanda
30 RAMOS VILLEGAS, Angela Nicolle
31 RENGIFO RIOS YAHURI ELIZABERTH
32 ROJAS BEJAR, Nicolas Imanol
33 ROMERO COCA JOWELL YADIEL ALEJANDRO
34 RURUSH OYOLO, ANGHELY ARIANA
35 SANCHEZ CERON, Maria Isabel
36 SHAHUANO DAHUA, Brad Jheremi
37 SILVA VILLEGAS, Azumi Madeley
38 TICONA COBEÑAS, Jean Franco
39 VALLES VALDIVIA, Diego Andres
40 VENTURA CHUNGA ABRYL XIOMARA
41 VILLANUEVA DE LA CRUZ, Ana Cecilia
42 VIZARES DAMIAN, Jack Oneil
43 YAURI ROMERO, Anahi Jimena

 

 

N° ORDENAPELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1ALFARO MORA, YOAU MAURICIO
2AREVALO GUARDALES, LUANA CLARIS
3AYALA RAMIREZ, GRISSEL KATE MEG
4AYALA VALVERDE, MISHELLY ANGELIQUE
5CAMPOS PACHERRES, SELENE ANGELINA
6CHAVESTA NUÑEZ, ANALY GREYCI
7CHAVESTA ROMERO, AWRYL
8CHERRES BACA, ALVARO DANIEL
9CLAUDIO SANTOME, NILTON HUGO
10GOMEZ ROJAS, NAIDELY YANILU
11GONZALES RIOS, MILCA NERY
12GRADOS ROMERO, ADRIAN FABRIZIO
13GRADOS ROMERO, ANDRES FABIAN
14HUACCHA QUISPE, ANDY FRANK
15JAIME VALENCIA, SEBASTIAN ALEXSANDER
16JULCA HUYHUA, BENJAMIN MAURICIO
17LARA SEGURA, THIARA FRANCESCA JOSELYN
18MARQUEZ REYES, AARON SEBASTIAN
19MORILLOS GARCIA, JOSE DIEGO
20ORMAECHE CUETO, SASHA JANIN PRICILLA
21PERICHE AYALA, MIGUEL
22RAYMONDI PEÑA, ELIZABETH MAGDALENA
23RIOS SALAS, JUAN MOISES
24SEBASTIAN GARCIA, FIORELLA ANITA
25TOCAS AÑAMURO, CRISTTEL CECILLA
26TORREJON INFANTE, ANGELICA MARIA
27UTIA PAREDES, AMADO
28VALLEJOS VELASQUEZ, MARLENY VALENTINA
29VASQUEZ VILLAFUERTE, ANHELY ANAHY
30VASQUEZ VILLAFUERTE, YEREMI JOHAN